ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 14:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN PASS (59317)
NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN PASS (59317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD UJN PASS (59317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :