ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 23:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN NAD PASS (59318)
UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN
UJN NAD PASS (59318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN NAD PASS (59318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)11
3ASLASLAODA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)20
4PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)29
5UNLUNHEL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)37
6PPGPIPLODA BAGLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)49
8NADNAGDA JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :