ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:13:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
BHOPAL JN to UJJAIN JN
BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
3BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)19
4PUDPHANDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)27
5PNWNPACHWAN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)34
6SEHSEHORE07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)39
7BKTLBAKTAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)47
8PRBPARBATI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)53
9JBXJABRI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)61
10KPPKALAPIPAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)68
11CKODCHAKROD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)74
12SJPSHUJALPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)81
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)87
14AKDAKODIA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)94
15BLXBOLAI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)106
16KSHKALI SINDH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)112
17KONYKISONI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)119
18BCHBERCHHA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)124
19PUOPIR UMROD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)136
20MKCMAKSI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)143
21TANTARANA ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)153
22SVTSHIVPURA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)159
23TJPTAJPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)169
24PLWPINGLESHWAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)175
25UJNUJJAIN JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.