ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD BINA PASS (59341)
NAGDA JN to BINA JN
NAD BINA PASS (59341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD BINA PASS (59341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)6
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)11
4UNLUNHEL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)18
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)44
8UJNUJJAIN JN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)55
9PLWPINGLESHWAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)64
10TJPTAJPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)70
11SVTSHIVPURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)80
12TANTARANA ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)86
13MKCMAKSI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)96
14CAZCHAUHANI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)111
15SFYSHAJAPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)124
16SFWSARANGPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)151
17PQUPARHANA MAU16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)161
18UDKUDYANKHERI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)169
19PFRPACHOR ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)183
20BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)212
21SFZSINDURIA KACHARI17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)222
22CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)243
23KHRJKUMBHRAJ17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)265
24RGGRAGHOGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)278
25VJPVIJAY PUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)284
26RTARUTHIYAI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)289
27MUGAMAHUGARHA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)302
28GUNAGUNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)310
29MABNMABAN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)316
30PGAPAGARA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)323
31PIGTPILIGHAT20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)329
32SHDRSHADHORAGAON20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)339
33RIKARATIKHEDA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)346
34ASKNASHOK NAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)354
35HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)363
36ORRORR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)367
37RTWSRAHATWAS21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)371
38PIAPIPRAIGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)380
39GVBGUNERU BAMORI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)391
40MNVMUNGAOLI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)400
41KXBKANJIYA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)408
42SRKISEMARKHERI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)415
43MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)421
44BINABINA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.