ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:42:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA NAD PASS (59342)
BINA JN to NAGDA JN
BINA NAD PASS (59342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA NAD PASS (59342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)8
3SRKISEMARKHERI04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)13
4KXBKANJIYA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)37
7PIAPIPRAIGAON05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)48
8RTWSRAHATWAS05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)62
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)66
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)82
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)90
14PIGTPILIGHAT06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)105
16MABNMABAN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)113
17GUNAGUNA07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)118
18MUGAMAHUGARHA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)126
19RTARUTHIYAI07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)139
20VJPVIJAY PUR07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)145
21RGGRAGHOGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)151
22KHRJKUMBHRAJ08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)163
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)185
24SFZSINDURIA KACHARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)206
25BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)216
26PFRPACHOR ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)246
27UDKUDYANKHERI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)259
28PQUPARHANA MAU10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)267
29SFWSARANGPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)277
30SFYSHAJAPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)304
31CAZCHAUHANI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)317
32MKCMAKSI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)332
33TANTARANA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)342
34SVTSHIVPURA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)348
35TJPTAJPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)358
36PLWPINGLESHWAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)364
37UJNUJJAIN JN13:15 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)373
38NKINAIKHERI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)385
39ASLASLAODA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)393
40PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)402
41UNLUNHEL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)410
42PPGPIPLODA BAGLA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)417
43BTSDBHATISUDA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)422
44NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.