ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:39:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD UJN PASS (59353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)6
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)11
4UNLUNHEL23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)18
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)26
6ASLASLAODA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)35
7NKINAIKHERI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)44
8UJNUJJAIN JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :