ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 20:54:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN NAD PASS (59354)
UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN
UJN NAD PASS (59354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN NAD PASS (59354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)11
3ASLASLAODA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)19
4PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)28
5UNLUNHEL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)37
6PPGPIPLODA BAGLA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)49
8NADNAGDA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :