ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 16:44:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ RTM PASS (59356)
MATHURA JN to RATLAM JN
MTJ RTM PASS (59356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ RTM PASS (59356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3JJAJAJAN PATTI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)17
4DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
5BTEBHARATPUR JN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)33
6SWARSEWAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)43
7PNGRPINGORA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
8KEVKELA DEVI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)63
9BXNBAYANA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)75
10DYDUMARIYA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)84
11FSPFATEH SINGHPURA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)95
12HANHINDAUN CITY07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)108
13SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)118
14PDZPILIODA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)131
15COOCHHOTI ODAI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)139
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)152
17LRULALPUR UMRI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)158
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)169
19NMDNOMODA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)179
20MLZMALARNA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)186
21MXLMOKHOLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)197
22RNTRANTHAMBHORE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)206
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)216
24KTAKUSHTALA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)223
25RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)231
26AMLIAMLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)239
27IDGINDARGARH10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)252
28LKELAKHERI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)263
29LBNLABAN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)271
30GKBGHATAKA VARANA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)280
31KPZKAPREN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)290
32AREARNETHA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)299
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)310
34GQLGURLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)318
35KOTAKOTA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)324
36DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)333
37DDVDADHDEVI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)340
38ALNIALNIYA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)346
39RDTRAVTHA ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)358
40DARADARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)371
41KIWKANWALPURA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)380
42MKXMORAK14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)386
43RMARAMGANJ MANDI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)396
44JHWJHALAWAR ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)407
45DKRADHUANKHERI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)414
46BWMBHAWANI MANDI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)424
47KRLSKURLAS15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)437
48GOHGAROT15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)447
49SGZSHAMGARH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)457
50HNUHANSPURA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)464
51SVASUWASRA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)471
52NKHNATHUKHERI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)476
53CMUCHAU MAHLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)486
54TLZTALAVLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)491
55THURTHURIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)500
56VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)509
57LNRLUNI RICHHA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)521
58MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)532
59RLKROHAL KHURD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)538
60NADNAGDA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)548
61BRNABERAWANYA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)556
62KUHKHACHROD20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)562
63RNHRUNKHERA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)573
64BODBANGROD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)580
65RTMRATLAM JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :