ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 08:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAKSI INDB PASS (59380)
MAKSI to INDORE JN BG
MAKSI INDB PASS (59380)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAKSI INDB PASS (59380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKCMAKSISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DONDONTA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)7
3RCJRANYAL JASMIYA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)15
4AJKIAJIT KHERI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)29
5DWXDEWAS11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
6BLAXBARLAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)50
7MGGMANGLIYA GAON11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)61
8LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)72
9INDBINDORE JN BG12:20 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.