ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 10:06:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD INDB PASS (59387)
NAGDA JN to INDORE JN BG
NAD INDB PASS (59387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD INDB PASS (59387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)11
4UNLUNHEL15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)18
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)44
8UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)55
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)60
10KDHAKARCHHA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)73
11UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)79
12NRGRNARANJIPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)86
13DWXDEWAS18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)95
14BLAXBARLAI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)112
15MGGMANGLIYA GAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)123
16LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)134
17INDBINDORE JN BG19:35 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :