ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 23:35:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD INDB PASS (59387)
NAGDA JN to INDORE JN BG
NAD INDB PASS (59387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD INDB PASS (59387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)54
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)60
10KDHAKARCHHA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)72
11UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)78
12NRGRNARANJIPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)85
13DWXDEWAS18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)94
14BLAXBARLAI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)111
15MGGMANGLIYA GAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)122
16LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)133
17INDBINDORE JN BG19:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :