ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 23:10:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB NAD PASS (59388)
INDORE JN BG to NAGDA JN
INDB NAD PASS (59388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB NAD PASS (59388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
4BLAXBARLAI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)25
5DWXDEWAS08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)42
6NRGRNARANJIPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)51
7UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
8KDHAKARCHHA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)64
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)77
10UJNUJJAIN JN10:20 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)82
11NKINAIKHERI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)93
12ASLASLAODA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)102
13PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)111
14UNLUNHEL12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)119
15PPGPIPLODA BAGLA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)126
16BTSDBHATISUDA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)131
17NADNAGDA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :