ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB NAD PASS (59388)
INDORE JN BG to NAGDA JN
INDB NAD PASS (59388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB NAD PASS (59388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
4BLAXBARLAI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)25
5DWXDEWAS08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)38
6NRGRNARANJIPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)48
7UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)54
8KDHAKARCHHA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)73
10UJNUJJAIN JN10:20 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)78
11NKINAIKHERI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)90
12ASLASLAODA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)98
13PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)107
14UNLUNHEL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)115
15PPGPIPLODA BAGLA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)122
16BTSDBHATISUDA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)127
17NADNAGDA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :