ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393)
DAHOD to BHOPAL JN
DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
3ANASANAS06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
4MGNMEGHNAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)34
5THDRTHANDLA RD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)42
6BJGBAJRANGARH06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)49
7PCNPANCH PIPILA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)55
8AGRAMARGARH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)65
9BMIBAMNIA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)69
10BOGBHAIRONGARH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)75
11RTIRAOTI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)87
12BILDBILDI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)94
13MRNMORWANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)103
14RTMRATLAM JN08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)114
15BODBANGROD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)124
16RNHRUNKHERA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)131
17KUHKHACHROD09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)141
18BRNABERAWANYA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)147
19NADNAGDA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)155
20BTSDBHATISUDA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)161
21PPGPIPLODA BAGLA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)166
22UNLUNHEL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)173
23PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)182
24ASLASLAODA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)190
25NKINAIKHERI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)199
26UJNUJJAIN JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)210
27PLWPINGLESHWAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)219
28TJPTAJPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)226
29SVTSHIVPURA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)235
30TANTARANA ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)242
31MKCMAKSI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)251
32PUOPIR UMROD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)259
33BCHBERCHHA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)270
34KONYKISONI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)275
35KSHKALI SINDH12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)282
36BLXBOLAI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)288
37AKDAKODIA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)300
38MQEMOHAMMADKHERA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)307
39SJPSHUJALPUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)313
40CKODCHAKROD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)320
41KPPKALAPIPAL13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)326
42JBXJABRI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)333
43PRBPARBATI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)341
44BKTLBAKTAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)347
45SEHSEHORE14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)355
46PNWNPACHWAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)360
47PUDPHANDA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)367
48BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)375
49SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)383
50BPLBHOPAL JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.