ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Mar-2019 17:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394)
BHOPAL JN to DAHOD
HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
3BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)25
4PUDPHANDA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)33
5PNWNPACHWAN12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)40
6SEHSEHORE13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)45
7BKTLBAKTAL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)53
8PRBPARBATI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)59
9JBXJABRI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)67
10KPPKALAPIPAL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)74
11CKODCHAKROD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)80
12SJPSHUJALPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)87
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)93
14AKDAKODIA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)100
15BLXBOLAI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)112
16KSHKALI SINDH14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)118
17KONYKISONI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)125
18BCHBERCHHA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)130
19PUOPIR UMROD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)142
20MKCMAKSI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)149
21TANTARANA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)159
22SVTSHIVPURA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)165
23TJPTAJPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)175
24PLWPINGLESHWAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)181
25UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)190
26NKINAIKHERI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)201
27ASLASLAODA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)210
28PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)219
29UNLUNHEL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)227
30PPGPIPLODA BAGLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)234
31BTSDBHATISUDA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)239
32NADNAGDA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)245
33BRNABERAWANYA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)253
34KUHKHACHROD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)259
35RNHRUNKHERA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)269
36BODBANGROD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)277
37RTMRATLAM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)286
38MRNMORWANI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)297
39BILDBILDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)306
40RTIRAOTI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)313
41BOGBHAIRONGARH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)325
42BMIBAMNIA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)331
43AGRAMARGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)335
44PCNPANCH PIPILA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)345
45BJGBAJRANGARH21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)352
46THDRTHANDLA RD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)359
47MGNMEGHNAGAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)367
48ANASANAS22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)381
49BIOBORDI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)389
50DHDDAHOD23:00 (Day 1)Destination400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.