ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDKD BZU PASS (59396)
BHANDARKUND to BETUL
BDKD BZU PASS (59396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BDKD BZU PASS (59396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDKDBHANDARKUNDSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2ULAUMRA NALA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
3BRKHBISAPURKALAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)16
4LIGLINGA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)22
5SKPRSIKKARPUR HALT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)25
6CWACHHINDWARA JN07:45 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)34
7GNWGANGIWARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)47
8KUXKHIRSADOH JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)55
9PUXPARASIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)62
10IKRIKLEHRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)69
11PCLIPALACHAURI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)73
12JNOJUNNOR DEO09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)81
13HRGHIRDAGARH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)91
14NVGNAWAGAON10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)106
15BXYBORDHAL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)122
16JMVJAMBARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)135
17AMLAAMLA JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)149
18BYSBARSALI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)159
19MALKMALKAPUR ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)166
20BZUBETUL13:05 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.