ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 02:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT SMNH PASS (59421)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RJT SMNH PASS (59421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT SMNH PASS (59421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)24
5GDLGONDAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)58
8NUDNAVAGADH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN20:37 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)132
17KSDKESHOD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)155
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)167
20ADEADARI ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)185
22SMNHSOMNATH23:40 (Day 1)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :