ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 16:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
RAJKOT JN to VERAVAL
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT VRL PASS (59421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN10:07 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL12:15 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :