ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 07:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
RAJKOT JN to VERAVAL
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT VRL PASS (59421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN10:32 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL12:30 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :