ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 03:34:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL04:30 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)5
3ADEADARI ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)23
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)58
8LALLUSHALA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)64
9BNTHBANDHNATH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)70
10SHHSHAPUR JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)75
11JNDJUNAGADH JN06:42 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)87
12VALVADAL06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)97
13CKECHOKI SORATH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)103
14JLRJETALSAR JN07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)113
15NUDNAVAGADH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)118
16VRRVIRPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)132
17GTTGOMTA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)136
18GDLGONDAL08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)148
19RBRRIBADA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)166
20RKYKOTHARIYA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)176
21BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)184
22RJTRAJKOT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :