ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 16:18:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL04:30 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)4
3ADEADARI ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)22
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)57
8LALLUSHALA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)64
9BNTHBANDHNATH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)70
10SHHSHAPUR JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)75
11JNDJUNAGADH JN06:46 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)86
12VALVADAL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)96
13CKECHOKI SORATH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)103
14JLRJETALSAR JN07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)112
15NUDNAVAGADH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)118
16VRRVIRPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)131
17GTTGOMTA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)135
18GDLGONDAL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)148
19RBRRIBADA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)165
20RKYKOTHARIYA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)176
21BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)183
22RJTRAJKOT JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :