ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:07:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
RAJKOT JN to VERAVAL
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)24
5GDLGONDAL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
8NUDNAVAGADH09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)132
17KSDKESHOD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)155
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)167
20ADEADARI ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL12:30 (Day 1)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :