ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:14:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)184
22SMNHSOMNATH23:40 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :