ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:35:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
GANDHIDHAM BG to PALANPUR JN
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BMSBBHIMASAR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)14
3CHIBCHIRAI06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)24
4BCOBBHACHAU BG06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)37
5VONBVONDH06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)46
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)53
7LKZLAKADIYA07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)62
8SIASHIVALAKHA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)69
9COECHITROD07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)76
10KYGKIDIYANAGA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)87
11PDFPADAMPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)94
12BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)102
13AARADESAR08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)112
14LAALAKHAPAT08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)118
15PFLPIPRALA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)128
16GMGARMADI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)137
17SNLRSANTALPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)144
18CASACHHANSARA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)154
19VUVAGHPURA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)161
20VRXVARAHI09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)171
21PLEPIPLEE09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)179
22RDHPRADHANPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)187
23DVGMDEVGAM10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)200
24BAHBHABHAR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)212
25MITAMITHA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)219
26DEORDIYODAR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)229
27DKWDHANAKWADA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)236
28JSIJASALI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)245
29BLDIBHILDI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)255
30LWLORWADA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)265
31DISADISA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)273
32CDSCHANDISAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)287
33PNUPALANPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.