ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 13:02:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
PALANPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2CDSCHANDISAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)13
3DISADISA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)28
4LWLORWADA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)36
5BLDIBHILDI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)46
6JSIJASALI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)56
7DKWDHANAKWADA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)65
8DEORDIYODAR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)72
9MITAMITHA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)82
10BAHBHABHAR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)89
11DVGMDEVGAM21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)101
12RDHPRADHANPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
13PLEPIPLEE22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)122
14VRXVARAHI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)130
15VUVAGHPURA22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)140
16CASACHHANSARA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)147
17SNLRSANTALPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)156
18GMGARMADI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)164
19PFLPIPRALA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)173
20LAALAKHAPAT23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)183
21AARADESAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)189
22BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)198
23PDFPADAMPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)206
24KYGKIDIYANAGA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)214
25COECHITROD00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)225
26SIASHIVALAKHA00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)232
27LKZLAKADIYA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)239
28SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)248
29VONBVONDH01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)255
30BCOBBHACHAU BG02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)264
31CHIBCHIRAI02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)277
32BMSBBHIMASAR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)287
33GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG03:05 (Day 2)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :