ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 09:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
OCV
Train Schedule: AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)6
3ADHANDHERI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
4BVIBORIVALI13:18 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)30
5BSRVASAI ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)48
6VRVIRAR13:59 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)56
7VTNVAITARNA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)64
8SAHSAPHALE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)73
9KLVKELVA ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)79
10PLGPALGHAR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)87
11BORBOISAR14:56 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)99
12VGNVANGAON15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)108
13DRDDAHANU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)120
14GVDGHOLVAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)131
15UBRUMBARGAM ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)140
16SJNSANJAN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)145
17BLDBHILAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)157
18KEBKARAMBELI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)162
19VAPIVAPI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)170
20BAGDBAGWADA H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)175
21UVDUDVADA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)178
22PADPARDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)184
23ATULATUL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)187
24BLVALSAD17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)194
25DGIDUNGRI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)203
26JRSJORAVASAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)208
27BIMBILIMORA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)212
28AMLAMALSAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)218
29ACLANCHELI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)221
30VDHVEDCHHA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)225
31NVSNAVSARI19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)233
32MRLMAROLI19:17 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)242
33SCHSACHIN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)248
34BHETBHESTAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)253
35UDNUDHNA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)259
36STSURAT20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)263
37URNUTRAN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)266
38KSEKOSAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)270
39GTXGOTHANGAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)273
40SYNSAYAN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)276
41KDSDKUDSAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)283
42KIMKIM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)286
43KSBKOSAMBA JN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)294
44HATHATHURAN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)298
45PAOPANOLI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)302
46AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)312
47BHBHARUCH JN22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)322
48NIUNABIPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)334
49VREVAREDIYA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)341
50PLJPALEJ23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)347
51MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)362
52ITAITOLA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)374
53BRCVADODARA JN00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)392
54BJWBAJVA01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)399
55RNORANOLI01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)404
56NDRNANDESARI01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)407
57VDAVASAD JN01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)412
58ADDADAS ROAD01:35 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)417
59VXDVADOD01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)421
60ANNDANAND JN01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)427
61KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)435
62UTDUTARSANDA02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)440
63NDNADIAD JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)446
64GTEGOTHAJ02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)455
65MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)463
66NEPNENPUR02:58 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)467
67KANJKANIL03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)470
68BJDBAREJADI03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)475
69GERGERATPUR03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)478
70VTAVATVA03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)483
71MANMANINAGAR03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)488
72ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :