ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 12:36:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)4
3VTAVATVA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)8
4BJDBAREJADI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)17
5KANJKANIL23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)21
6NEPNENPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)25
7MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)29
8GTEGOTHAJ00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)37
9NDNADIAD JN00:29 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)46
10KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)57
11ANNDANAND JN01:08 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)64
12VXDVADOD01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)71
13ADDADAS ROAD01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)75
14VDAVASAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)80
15RNORANOLI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)87
16BJWBAJVA02:11 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)93
17BRCVADODARA JN02:42 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)100
18ITAITOLA03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)118
19MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN03:18 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)130
20PLJPALEJ03:33 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)145
21NIUNABIPUR03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)158
22BHBHARUCH JN04:10 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)170
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)180
24PAOPANOLI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)190
25HATHATHURAN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)194
26KSBKOSAMBA JN04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)198
27KIMKIM05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)206
28KDSDKUDSAD05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)209
29SYNSAYAN05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)216
30GTXGOTHANGAM06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)219
31KSEKOSAD06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)222
32URNUTRAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)226
33STSURAT07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)229
34UDNUDHNA JN07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)233
35BHETBHESTAN07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)238
36SCHSACHIN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)244
37MRLMAROLI07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)250
38NVSNAVSARI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)259
39VDHVEDCHHA08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)267
40ACLANCHELI08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)271
41AMLAMALSAD08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)274
42BIMBILIMORA JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)279
43JRSJORAVASAN08:43 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)284
44DGIDUNGRI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)289
45BLVALSAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)298
46ATULATUL09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)304
47PADPARDI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)308
48UVDUDVADA09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)314
49BAGDBAGWADA H09:55 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)317
50VAPIVAPI10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)322
51KEBKARAMBELI10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)330
52BLDBHILAD10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)335
53SJNSANJAN10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)346
54UBRUMBARGAM ROAD10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)352
55GVDGHOLVAD11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)361
56DRDDAHANU ROAD11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)372
57VGNVANGAON11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)384
58BORBOISAR11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)393
59PLGPALGHAR12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)405
60KLVKELVA ROAD12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)413
61SAHSAPHALE12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)419
62VTNVAITARNA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)427
63VRVIRAR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)436
64BSRVASAI ROAD13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)444
65BVIBORIVALI14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)462
66MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:00 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :