ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR
AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
S4
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
D
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)30
4BYRBHAYANDAR23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)39
5BSRVASAI ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)48
6VRVIRAR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)56
7SAHSAPHALE00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)73
8KLVKELVA ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)79
9PLGPALGHAR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)87
10BORBOISAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)99
11VGNVANGAON01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)108
12DRDDAHANU ROAD02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)120
13GVDGHOLVAD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)131
14UBRUMBARGAM ROAD02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)140
15SJNSANJAN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)145
16BLDBHILAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)157
17KEBKARAMBELI03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)162
18VAPIVAPI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)170
19UVDUDVADA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)178
20PADPARDI03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)184
21BLVALSAD03:55 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)194
22DGIDUNGRI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)203
23BIMBILIMORA JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)212
24AMLAMALSAD04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)218
25ACLANCHELI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)221
26VDHVEDCHHA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)225
27NVSNAVSARI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)233
28MRLMAROLI05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)242
29SCHSACHIN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)248
30BHETBHESTAN05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)253
31UDNUDHNA JN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)259
32STSURAT06:05 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)263
33URNUTRAN06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)266
34KSEKOSAD06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)270
35GTXGOTHANGAM07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)273
36SYNSAYAN07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)276
37KDSDKUDSAD07:16 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)283
38KIMKIM07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)286
39KSBKOSAMBA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)294
40HATHATHURAN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)298
41PAOPANOLI07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)302
42AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)312
43BHBHARUCH JN08:13 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)322
44CVJCHAVAJ08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)327
45NIUNABIPUR08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)334
46VREVAREDIYA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)341
47PLJPALEJ08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)347
48LKDLAKODARA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)354
49MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)362
50KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)370
51ITAITOLA09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)374
52VRMVARNAMA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)377
53MPRMAKARPURA09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)383
54VSVISHVAMITRI10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)389
55BRCVADODARA JN10:15 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)392
56BJWBAJVA11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)399
57RNORANOLI11:42 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)404
58NDRNANDESARI11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)407
59VDAVASAD JN11:56 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)412
60ADDADAS ROAD12:03 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)417
61VXDVADOD12:10 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)421
62ANNDANAND JN12:23 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)427
63KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:35 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)435
64UTDUTARSANDA12:46 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)440
65NDNADIAD JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)446
66GTEGOTHAJ13:08 (Day 2)13:09 (Day 2)455
67MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)463
68NEPNENPUR13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)467
69KANJKANIL13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)470
70BJDBAREJADI13:43 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)475
71GERGERATPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)478
72VTAVATVA14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)483
73MANMANINAGAR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)488
74ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:55 (Day 2)Destination491
Train Splits at SURAT (ST)
76STSURAT06:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)263
77CHMCHALTHAN07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)278
78BGMRBAGUMRA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)282
79GGARGANGADHARA08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)287
80BIYBARDOLI08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)293
81TBVTIMBARVA08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)300
82MIDMADHI08:35 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)308
83KRAIKAHET08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)314
84VYAVYARA09:12 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)324
85KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)335
86DSDDOSVADA09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)337
87USDUKAI SONGADH09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)342
88BBAIBHADBHUNJA10:03 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)354
89NWUNAVAPUR10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)365
90KFFKOLDA10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)376
91CPDCHINCHPADA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)382
92KHTGKHATGAON11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)392
93KBHKHANDBAARA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)400
94DWDDHEKVAD12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)414
95NDBNANDURBAR12:45 (Day 2)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :