ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 20:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)4
3VTAVATVA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)8
4GERGERATPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)14
5BJDBAREJADI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)17
6KANJKANIL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)21
7NEPNENPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)25
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)29
9GTEGOTHAJ13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)37
10NDNADIAD JN14:04 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)46
11UTDUTARSANDA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)51
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)57
13ANNDANAND JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)64
14VXDVADOD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)71
15ADDADAS ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)75
16VDAVASAD JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)80
17NDRNANDESARI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)85
18RNORANOLI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)87
19BJWBAJVA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)93
20BRCVADODARA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)100
21VSVISHVAMITRI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)103
22MPRMAKARPURA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
23VRMVARNAMA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)114
24ITAITOLA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)118
25KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)122
26MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)130
27LKDLAKODARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)138
28PLJPALEJ18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)145
29VREVAREDIYA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)151
30NIUNABIPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)158
31CVJCHAVAJ18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)165
32BHBHARUCH JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)170
33AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)180
34PAOPANOLI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)190
35HATHATHURAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)194
36KSBKOSAMBA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)198
37KIMKIM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)206
38KDSDKUDSAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)209
39SYNSAYAN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)216
40GTXGOTHANGAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)219
41KSEKOSAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)222
42URNUTRAN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)226
43STSURAT21:05 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)229
44UDNUDHNA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)233
45BHETBHESTAN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)238
46SCHSACHIN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)244
47MRLMAROLI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)250
48NVSNAVSARI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)259
49GNSTGANDHISMRITI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)262
50VDHVEDCHHA22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)267
51ACLANCHELI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)271
52AMLAMALSAD22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)274
53BIMBILIMORA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)279
54DGIDUNGRI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)289
55BLVALSAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)298
56PADPARDI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)308
57UVDUDVADA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)314
58VAPIVAPI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)322
59KEBKARAMBELI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)330
60BLDBHILAD00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)335
61SJNSANJAN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)346
62UBRUMBARGAM ROAD00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)352
63GVDGHOLVAD00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)361
64DRDDAHANU ROAD01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)372
65VGNVANGAON01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)384
66BORBOISAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)393
67PLGPALGHAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)405
68KLVKELVA ROAD02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)413
69SAHSAPHALE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)419
70VRVIRAR02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)436
71BSRVASAI ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)444
72BVIBORIVALI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)462
73DDRDADAR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)486
74MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :