ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:20:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PTN PASS (59473)
AHMEDABAD JN to PATAN
ADI PTN PASS (59473)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI PTN PASS (59473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR04:06 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN05:35 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)70
11PHCPANCHOT06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)78
12DHJDHINOJ06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)85
13RUJRANUJ06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)97
14SNHRSANKHAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)104
15PTNPATAN07:10 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :