ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:30:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTN ADI PASS (59474)
PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN
PTN ADI PASS (59474)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PTN ADI PASS (59474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)14
4SHLVSELAVI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)22
5DHJDHINOJ20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)26
6PHCPANCHOT20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)33
7MSHMAHESANA JN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)40
8JDNJAGUDAN21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)50
9UMNAMBLIYASAN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)58
10DNWDANGARWA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)66
11JULJHULASAN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)72
12KLLKALOL22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)82
13KHDBKHODIYAR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)93
14CLDBCHANDLODIYA B22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)102
15SBTSABARMATI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)106
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.