ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:58:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTN ADI PASS (59474)
PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN
PTN ADI PASS (59474)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PTN ADI PASS (59474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)14
4DHJDHINOJ20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)26
5PHCPANCHOT20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)33
6MSHMAHESANA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)40
7JDNJAGUDAN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)50
8UMNAMBLIYASAN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)58
9DNWDANGARWA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)66
10JULJHULASAN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)72
11KLLKALOL22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)82
12KHDBKHODIYAR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)93
13CLDBCHANDLODIYA B22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)102
14SBTSABARMATI JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)106
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :