ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG OKHA PASS (59503)
VIRAMGAM JN to OKHA
VG OKHA PASS (59503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: VG OKHA PASS (59503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2VNRDVANI ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)10
3SRSABLI ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)18
4LPRLILAPUR ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)31
5LTRLAKHTAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)43
6BLRDBALA ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)55
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)65
8CJRCHAMARAJ14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)72
9DXRDIGSAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)78
10MOLMULI ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)86
11RARAMPARDA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)95
12VDVAGDIYA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)102
13THANTHAN JN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)112
14LMCLAKHAMANCHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)118
15DLDALADI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)127
16LXRLUNSERIYA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)134
17WKRWANKANER JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)139
18WKRCWANKANER CITY17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)141
19AXAAMARSAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)146
20SDDSINDHAWADAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)151
21KNKTKANAKOT17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)158
22KHCKHORANA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)167
23BLWRBILESHWAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)171
24RJTRAJKOT JN18:12 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)181
25KHDIKHANDERI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)188
26PDHPADADHARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)202
27CXCHANOL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)209
28HMHADMATIYA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)216
29JALDJALIYA DEVANI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)222
30WTJJAM WANTHALI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)232
31ALBALIA BADA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)244
32HAPAHAPA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)254
33JAMJAMNAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)262
34LKBLLAKHABAWAL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)274
35PPLIPIPLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)284
36KNLSKANALAS JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)289
37MDPRMODPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)300
38SYQSINHAN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)309
39KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)317
40BHTLBHATEL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)335
41BPKABHOPALKA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)349
42BHTABHATIYA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)359
43GRJAGORINJA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)390
44DWKDWARKA23:38 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)401
45VVAVARVALA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)406
46BMRNBHIMRANA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)417
47MTHPMITHAPUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)420
48OKHAOKHA00:50 (Day 2)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.