ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:52:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA VG PASS (59504)
OKHA to VIRAMGAM JN
OKHA VG PASS (59504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: OKHA VG PASS (59504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource02:45 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)10
3BMRNBHIMRANA03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)12
4VVAVARVALA03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)23
5DWKDWARKA03:17 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)29
6GRJAGORINJA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)39
7BHTABHATIYA04:09 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)71
8BPKABHOPALKA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)81
9BHTLBHATEL04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)95
10KMBLKHAMBHALIYA04:55 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)113
11SYQSINHAN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)121
12MDPRMODPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)130
13KNLSKANALAS JN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)141
14PPLIPIPLI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)146
15LKBLLAKHABAWAL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)156
16JAMJAMNAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)167
17HAPAHAPA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)176
18ALBALIA BADA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)186
19WTJJAM WANTHALI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)198
20JALDJALIYA DEVANI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)208
21HMHADMATIYA JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)213
22CXCHANOL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)220
23PDHPADADHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)227
24KHDIKHANDERI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)241
25RJTRAJKOT JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)249
26BLWRBILESHWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)259
27KHCKHORANA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)263
28KNKTKANAKOT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)272
29SDDSINDHAWADAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)278
30AXAAMARSAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)284
31WKRCWANKANER CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)289
32WKRWANKANER JN10:31 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)291
33LXRLUNSERIYA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)296
34DLDALADI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)303
35LMCLAKHAMANCHI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)311
36THANTHAN JN11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)317
37VDVAGDIYA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)327
38RARAMPARDA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)334
39MOLMULI ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)344
40DXRDIGSAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)352
41CJRCHAMARAJ12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)358
42SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)365
43BLRDBALA ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)375
44LTRLAKHTAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)386
45LPRLILAPUR ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)399
46SRSABLI ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)412
47VNRDVANI ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)420
48VGVIRAMGAM JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.