ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 08:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)6
3RBRRIBADA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
4GDLGONDAL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)41
5VRRVIRPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)57
6NUDNAVAGADH06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)71
7JLRJETALSAR JN06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)77
8VALVADAL06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)93
9JNDJUNAGADH JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)103
10SHHSHAPUR JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)114
11LALLUSHALA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)125
12BDDRBADODAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)131
13KSDKESHOD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)138
14MLHAMALIYA HATINA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)154
15CVRCHORVAD ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)166
16ADEADARI ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)175
17VRLVERAVAL09:30 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)184
18SMNHSOMNATH10:05 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :