ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 09:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)5
3ADEADARI ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)23
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)58
8LALLUSHALA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)64
9SHHSHAPUR JN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)75
10JNDJUNAGADH JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)87
11VALVADAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)97
12JLRJETALSAR JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)113
13NUDNAVAGADH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)118
14VRRVIRPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)132
15GDLGONDAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)148
16RBRRIBADA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)166
17BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)184
18RJTRAJKOT JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :