ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 21:59:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL11:10 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)4
3ADEADARI ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)22
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)57
8LALLUSHALA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)64
9SHHSHAPUR JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)75
10JNDJUNAGADH JN13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)96
12JLRJETALSAR JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)112
13NUDNAVAGADH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)118
14VRRVIRPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)131
15GDLGONDAL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)148
16RBRRIBADA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)165
17BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)183
18RJTRAJKOT JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :