ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 16:59:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)4
3ADEADARI ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)57
8LALLUSHALA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)64
9SHHSHAPUR JN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)75
10JNDJUNAGADH JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)96
12JLRJETALSAR JN13:24 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)112
13NUDNAVAGADH13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)118
14VRRVIRPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)131
15GDLGONDAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)148
16RBRRIBADA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)165
17BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)183
18RJTRAJKOT JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :