ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:34:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59509)
MAHESANA JN to VIRAMGAM JN
MSH VG PASS (59509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)9
3JTNJOTANA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)18
4KTRDKATOSAN ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)26
5DTJDETROJ09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)36
6BKDBHANKODA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)45
7JKSJAKSI09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)54
8VGVIRAMGAM JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :