ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59511)
MAHESANA JN to VIRAMGAM JN
MSH VG PASS (59511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
3JTNJOTANA20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)18
4BTYABHATARIYA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)22
5KTRDKATOSAN ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)27
6DTJDETROJ20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)36
7BKDBHANKODA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)46
8JKSJAKSI21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)55
9VGVIRAMGAM JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.