ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:01:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG MSH PASS (59512)
VIRAMGAM JN to MAHESANA JN
VG MSH PASS (59512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: VG MSH PASS (59512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)29
5KTRDKATOSAN ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)38
6BTYABHATARIYA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)43
7JTNJOTANA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)47
8LCHLINCH18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)56
9MSHMAHESANA JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.