ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 23:43:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
AHMEDABAD JN to OKHA
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
4ABDAMBLI ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)17
5SAUSANAND12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)29
6CECHHARODI12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)41
7VCNVIROCHANNAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)47
8JKAJAKHVADA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)54
9VGVIRAMGAM JN13:35 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)66
10VNRDVANI ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)76
11SRSABLI ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)84
12LPRLILAPUR ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)98
13LTRLAKHTAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)110
14BLRDBALA ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)122
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)131
16CJRCHAMARAJ16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)138
17DXRDIGSAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)145
18MOLMULI ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)153
19RARAMPARDA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)162
20VDVAGDIYA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)169
21THANTHAN JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)179
22LMCLAKHAMANCHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)185
23DLDALADI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)193
24LXRLUNSERIYA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)201
25WKRWANKANER JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)206
26WKRCWANKANER CITY19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)208
27AXAAMARSAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)213
28SDDSINDHAWADAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)218
29KNKTKANAKOT19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)225
30KHCKHORANA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)233
31BLWRBILESHWAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)238
32RJTRAJKOT JN20:40 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)247
33PDHPADADHARI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)272
34HMHADMATIYA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)286
35WTJJAM WANTHALI23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)302
36ALBALIA BADA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)313
37HAPAHAPA00:37 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)323
38JAMJAMNAGAR00:54 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)332
39LKBLLAKHABAWAL01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)344
40KNLSKANALAS JN01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)359
41KMBLKHAMBHALIYA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)386
42BHTLBHATEL02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)405
43BPKABHOPALKA02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)419
44BHTABHATIYA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)429
45DWKDWARKA04:28 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)471
46VVAVARVALA04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)476
47BMRNBHIMRANA04:56 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)487
48MTHPMITHAPUR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)490
49OKHAOKHA05:30 (Day 2)Destination499
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :