ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
AHMEDABAD JN to OKHA
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)12
4ABDAMBLI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
5SAUSANAND12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)29
6CECHHARODI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)41
7VCNVIROCHANNAGAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)47
8JKAJAKHVADA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)54
9VGVIRAMGAM JN13:35 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)66
10VNRDVANI ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)76
11SRSABLI ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)84
12LPRLILAPUR ROAD14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)98
13LTRLAKHTAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)110
14BLRDBALA ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)122
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)131
16CJRCHAMARAJ16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)138
17DXRDIGSAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)145
18MOLMULI ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)153
19RARAMPARDA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)162
20VDVAGDIYA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)169
21THANTHAN JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)179
22LMCLAKHAMANCHI17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)185
23DLDALADI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)193
24LXRLUNSERIYA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)201
25WKRWANKANER JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)206
26WKRCWANKANER CITY19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)208
27AXAAMARSAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)213
28SDDSINDHAWADAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)218
29KNKTKANAKOT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)225
30KHCKHORANA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)233
31BLWRBILESHWAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)238
32RJTRAJKOT JN20:40 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)247
33PDHPADADHARI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)272
34HMHADMATIYA JN23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)286
35WTJJAM WANTHALI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)302
36ALBALIA BADA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)313
37HAPAHAPA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)323
38JAMJAMNAGAR00:49 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)332
39LKBLLAKHABAWAL01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)344
40KNLSKANALAS JN01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)359
41KMBLKHAMBHALIYA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)386
42BHTLBHATEL02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)405
43BPKABHOPALKA02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)419
44BHTABHATIYA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)429
45DWKDWARKA04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)471
46VVAVARVALA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)476
47BMRNBHIMRANA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)487
48MTHPMITHAPUR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)490
49OKHAOKHA05:30 (Day 2)Destination499
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.