ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:23:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANKALP FAST PAS (59550)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
SANKALP FAST PAS (59550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SANKALP FAST PAS (59550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)4
3BJDBAREJADI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)17
4MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)29
5NDNADIAD JN16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)46
6ANNDANAND JN16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)64
7VDAVASAD JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)80
8BRCVADODARA JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :