ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 13:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ AII PASS (59601)
MARWAR JN to AJMER JN
MJ AII PASS (59601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ AII PASS (59601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DRSDHARESHWAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)9
3SODSOJAT ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
4BQNBAGRI NAGAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)26
5CNLCHANDAWAL05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)36
6GRIGURIYA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)46
7HPHARIPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)54
8BARBAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)65
9SEUSENDRA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)74
10APAAMARPURA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)82
11BERBEAWAR07:30 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)88
12BNGMBANGURGRAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)93
13PPFPIPLAJ07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)97
14KRWKHARWA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)103
15MLIMANGALIYAWAS08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)114
16MKRAMAKRERA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)120
17SDHSARADHNA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)124
18DOZDAURAI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)133
19AIIAJMER JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.