ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:14:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII MJ PASS (59602)
AJMER JN to MARWAR JN
AII MJ PASS (59602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AII MJ PASS (59602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DOZDAURAI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)7
3SDHSARADHNA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)16
4MKRAMAKRERA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)20
5MLIMANGALIYAWAS18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)26
6KRWKHARWA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)37
7PPFPIPLAJ19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)43
8BNGMBANGURGRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)47
9BERBEAWAR19:31 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)52
10APAAMARPURA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)58
11SEUSENDRA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)66
12BARBAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)75
13HPHARIPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
14GRIGURIYA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)94
15CNLCHANDAWAL20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)104
16BQNBAGRI NAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)114
17SODSOJAT ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)119
18DRSDHARESHWAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)131
19MJMARWAR JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.