ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:05:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII UDZ PASS (59603)
MADAR JN to UDAIPUR CITY
AII UDZ PASS (59603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AII UDZ PASS (59603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDJNMADAR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3AHOADARSHNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
4HTDHATUNDI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)17
5ROSRAJOSI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)24
6NSDNASIRABAD08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)30
7JWSJHARWASAA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
8BDWBANDANWARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)49
9SGWSINGWAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)59
10MAKHMOKHAMPURA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)65
11BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)71
12GBPGULABPURA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)74
13RPIRUPAHELI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)84
14BHASBHOJRAS09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)87
15SSRSARERI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)97
16RLRRAILA ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)104
17LMALAMBIYA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)111
18DWLDHUWALA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)121
19MDLMANDAL10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)127
20BHLBHILWARA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)138
21MDPAMANDPIYA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)148
22HMGHAMIRGARH11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)156
23SNYNSONIYANA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)162
24GGRGANGRAR11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)170
25DETDET12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)177
26CNACHANDERIYA12:52 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)184
27CORCHITTAURGARH13:20 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)192
28GSDGHOSUNDA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)204
29NTWLNETAWAL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)210
30PMOPANDOLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)218
31KINKAPASAN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)227
32BSJBHUPALSAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)238
33FANFATEHNAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)250
34MVJMAVLI JN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)264
35BIMLBHIMAL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)271
36KLHKHEMLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)282
37DRBDEBARI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)292
38RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)302
39UDZUDAIPUR CITY17:25 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.