ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ MDJN PASS (59604)
UDAIPUR CITY to MADAR JN
UDZ MDJN PASS (59604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ MDJN PASS (59604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)25
5BIMLBHIMAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)56
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)79
10PMOPANDOLI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
12GSDGHOSUNDA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)114
14CNACHANDERIYA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)122
15DETDET13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)129
16GGRGANGRAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)136
17SNYNSONIYANA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)144
18HMGHAMIRGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)150
19MDPAMANDPIYA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)159
20BHLBHILWARA14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)168
21MDLMANDAL14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)179
22DWLDHUWALA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)185
23LMALAMBIYA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)196
24RLRRAILA ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)202
25SSRSARERI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)209
26BHASBHOJRAS15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)219
27RPIRUPAHELI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)222
28GBPGULABPURA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)232
29BJNRBIJAINAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)235
30MAKHMOKHAMPURA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)241
31SGWSINGWAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)247
32BDWBANDANWARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)257
33JWSJHARWASAA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)265
34NSDNASIRABAD16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)277
35ROSRAJOSI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)282
36HTDHATUNDI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)290
37AHOADARSHNAGAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)295
38AIIAJMER JN18:05 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)300
39MDJNMADAR JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.