ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 22:16:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COR UDZ PASS (59605)
CHITTAURGARH to UDAIPUR CITY
COR UDZ PASS (59605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: COR UDZ PASS (59605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CORCHITTAURGARHSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2GSDGHOSUNDA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)12
3NTWLNETAWAL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)18
4PMOPANDOLI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
5KINKAPASAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)35
6BSJBHUPALSAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)46
7FANFATEHNAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)58
8MVJMAVLI JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)72
9BIMLBHIMAL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)79
10KLHKHEMLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)90
11DRBDEBARI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)100
12RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)110
13UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:35 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.