ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
UDAIPUR CITY to CHITTAURGARH
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ COR PAS (59606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)25
5BIMLBHIMAL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)56
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)79
10PMOPANDOLI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)96
12GSDGHOSUNDA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH22:35 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.