ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:23:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG JP PASS (59705)
SURATGARH JN to JAIPUR
SOG JP PASS (59705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG JP PASS (59705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BDWLBIRADHWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)18
3RJSRAJIYASAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)31
4ASARJANSAR06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)47
5MHJMAHAJAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)63
6MLCMALKISAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)80
7NTZNATHWANA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
8LKSLUNKARANSAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)102
9DLCDALMERA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)115
10DHRRDHIRERA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
11BMNLBAMANWALI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)130
12JDLJAGDEVWALA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)138
13JMSJAMSAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)151
14KNSRKANASAR08:51 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
15LGHLALGARH JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)177
16BKNBIKANER JN09:45 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)181
17UMSUDRAMSAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)193
18PAEPALANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)204
19DSODESHNOK10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)214
20SPOSURPURA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)229
21NOKNOKHA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)246
22CLOCHILO11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)259
23SBLJSHRI BALAJI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)263
24ALAIALAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)275
25BWSBADWASI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)284
26NGONAGAUR12:04 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)298
27MDWMARWAR MUNDWA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)316
28KJWKHAJWANA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)332
29DSLDESWAL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)341
30MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)348
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)355
32KQWKHEDULI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)365
33RENREN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)372
34JACJALSU14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)387
35JACNJALSU NANAK14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)392
36DNADEGANA JN15:02 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)400
37GCHGACHHIPURA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)415
38BSRLBESROLI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)426
39BOWBORAWAR16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)437
40MKNMAKRANA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)444
41KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)458
42THMRTHATHANA MITHRI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)462
43NYKNAYA KHARADIA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)467
44NACNAWA CITY18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)473
45GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)482
46GAGUDHA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)493
47SBRSAMBHAR LAKE19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)501
48FLPHULERA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)508
49HDAHIRNODA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)517
50DHNDDHINDA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)521
51JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)526
52BOBSBOBAS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)534
53DNKDHANAKYA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)545
54KKUKANAKPURA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)554
55JPJAIPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.