ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 13:48:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG JP PASS (59705)
SURATGARH JN to JAIPUR
SOG JP PASS (59705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG JP PASS (59705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BDWLBIRADHWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
3RJSRAJIYASAR06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)31
4ASARJANSAR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
5MHJMAHAJAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)62
6MLCMALKISAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)80
7NTZNATHWANA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
8LKSLUNKARANSAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)101
9DLCDALMERA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)115
10DHRRDHIRERA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
11BMNLBAMANWALI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)130
12JDLJAGDEVWALA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)138
13JMSJAMSAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)151
14KNSRKANASAR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
15LGHLALGARH JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)177
16BKNBIKANER JN09:45 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)181
17UMSUDRAMSAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)193
18PAEPALANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)203
19DSODESHNOK10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)213
20SPOSURPURA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)228
21NOKNOKHA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)245
22CLOCHILO11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)259
23SBLJSHRI BALAJI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)262
24ALAIALAI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)274
25BWSBADWASI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)282
26NGONAGAUR12:06 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)297
27MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)314
28KJWKHAJWANA12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)331
29DSLDESWAL12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)340
30MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)347
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:15 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)354
32KQWKHEDULI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)364
33RENREN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)371
34JACJALSU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)386
35JACNJALSU NANAK15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)391
36DNADEGANA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)399
37GCHGACHHIPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)414
38BSRLBESROLI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)426
39BOWBORAWAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)437
40MKNMAKRANA JN17:34 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)443
41KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY17:50 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)457
42THMRTHATHANA MITHRI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)461
43NYKNAYA KHARADIA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)466
44NACNAWA CITY18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)472
45GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)482
46GAGUDHA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)492
47SBRSAMBHAR LAKE19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)500
48FLPHULERA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)508
49HDAHIRNODA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)516
50DHNDDHINDA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)520
51JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)526
52BOBSBOBAS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)533
53DNKDHANAKYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)544
54KKUKANAKPURA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)553
55JPJAIPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination562
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :