ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 14:18:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59709)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BRORBERORE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)8
3RMSRRAMSINGHPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)17
4SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)34
5KYNTKALYANKOT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)42
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)48
7SRPRSARUPSAR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)56
8SRZSARDARGARH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)60
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :