ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2018 19:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59710)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)16
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)21
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
7KYNTKALYANKOT15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)35
8SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)43
9RMSRRAMSINGHPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)59
10BRORBERORE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)68
11APHANUPGARH16:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :