ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 07:40:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59710)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)17
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)21
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)29
7KYNTKALYANKOT15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)35
8SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
9RMSRRAMSINGHPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)60
10BRORBERORE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)69
11APHANUPGARH16:15 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :