ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:17:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL JAIPUR PASS (59713)
PHULERA JN to JAIPUR
FL JAIPUR PASS (59713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL JAIPUR PASS (59713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2HDAHIRNODA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)8
3DHNDDHINDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)13
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)18
5BOBSBOBAS07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
6SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)33
7DNKDHANAKYA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)36
8BDYKBINDAYAKA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
9KKUKANAKPURA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)46
10JPJAIPUR08:25 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :