ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:11:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP FL PASS (59714)
JAIPUR to PHULERA JN
JP FL PASS (59714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JP FL PASS (59714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)9
3BDYKBINDAYAKA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)14
4DNKDHANAKYA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)19
5SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)22
6BOBSBOBAS19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)29
7JOBASALPUR JOBNER19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)37
8DHNDDHINDA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)42
9HDAHIRNODA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)46
10FLPHULERA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :