ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:59:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59715)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)24
6MNHAMINDHA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)29
7RNWRENWAL04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)42
9BDHLBADHAL04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)49
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)57
11RGSRINGAS JN04:57 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)67
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)77
13KHRAKACHERA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)114
17MADAMAONDA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)123
18JLLOJHILO06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)156
22NNLNARNAUL06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)164
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)171
24AELATELI07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)178
25KTWSKATHUWAS07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :