ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:10:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59715)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)24
6MNHAMINDHA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)29
7RNWRENWAL04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)42
9BDHLBADHAL04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)49
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)57
11RGSRINGAS JN04:54 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)67
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)77
13KHRAKACHERA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)114
17MADAMAONDA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)123
18JLLOJHILO06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)156
22NNLNARNAUL06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)171
24AELATELI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)178
25KTWSKATHUWAS07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)188
26KUNDKUND07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)205
28REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.