ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 07:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59716)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
3KUNDKUND05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)23
4KTWSKATHUWAS06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)28
5AELATELI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)52
8APJAMARPUR JORASI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)66
10DBLADABLA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)85
12MADAMAONDA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)102
14BAGABHAGEGA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)111
15KAWTKANWAT07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)122
16KHRAKACHERA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)129
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN08:38 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)149
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)174
22RNWRENWAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)181
23MNHAMINDHA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)192
25SFESANODIYA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)198
26KNDLKHANDEL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)205
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)210
28FLPHULERA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.