ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:17:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59717)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
6MNHAMINDHA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)29
7RNWRENWAL18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)42
9BDHLBADHAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)57
11RGSRINGAS JN18:52 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)67
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)77
13KHRAKACHERA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)114
17MADAMAONDA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)123
18JLLOJHILO20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)156
22NNLNARNAUL20:48 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)164
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)171
24AELATELI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)178
25KTWSKATHUWAS21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI22:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :