ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59718)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)11
3KUNDKUND20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)23
4KTWSKATHUWAS20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)28
5AELATELI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)52
8APJAMARPUR JORASI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)66
10DBLADABLA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)85
12MADAMAONDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA21:38 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)102
14BAGABHAGEGA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)111
15KAWTKANWAT22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)122
16KHRAKACHERA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)129
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)181
23MNHAMINDHA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)192
25SFESANODIYA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)198
26KNDLKHANDEL23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)205
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)210
28FLPHULERA JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :