ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:54:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59720)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)11
3KUNDKUND09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)23
4KTWSKATHUWAS09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)28
5AELATELI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)52
8APJAMARPUR JORASI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)66
10DBLADABLA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)85
12MADAMAONDA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)102
14BAGABHAGEGA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)111
15KAWTKANWAT11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)122
16KHRAKACHERA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)129
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN12:03 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)149
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)174
22RNWRENWAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)181
23MNHAMINDHA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)192
25SFESANODIYA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)198
26KNDLKHANDEL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)205
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)210
28FLPHULERA JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.